Ranking

2015-2016 Season

Week Nine Ranking  |  Week Eight Ranking  |  Week Seven Ranking  |  Week Six Ranking  |  
Week Five Ranking  |  Week Four Ranking  |  Week Three Ranking  |  
Week Two Ranking  |  Week One Ranking  |  Pre Season Ranking  |  

Archive Rankings:

Week Nine Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Green River
2 Cokeville 2 Powell 2 Campbell County
3 Rocky Mountain 3 Worland 3 Sheridan
4 Lyman 4 Douglas 4 Cheyenne East
5 Greybull/Riverside 5 Glenrock 5 Natrona County
6 Saratoga 6 Torrington 6 Evanston

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Taylor Joseph GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 4 Metz Steven PINE 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Hagen Jonathon THER 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Sambrona Adrian Joseph BIGP 6 Hicks Tristian CODY 6 Flores Justin GRHS
7 Smith Kylee KEMM 7 Kingsley Tristan TORR 7 Chancellor Cody RIVE
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Nathan Caleb GRHS
2 Teichert Ammon COKE 2 Tate Stoddard GLEN 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Burgos Luis GREY 3 Rodriguez Trey TORR 3 Kaiser Levi KWHS
4 Cook Malachi ROCK 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Anderson Dylan NCHS
5 Donaway Micheal SUND 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Dupape Ashton RSHS
6 Laird Kyle WIND 6 Butterfield Buck WORL 6 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
7 Rose Klayton DUBO 7 Lawrence Caiden MVIE 7 McInerney Zac CENT
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Ronning Isaac BURN 2 Waldron Dane SVHS 2 Lemus Arsenio LARA
3 King Jaxon SARA 3 Gunter Preston WHEA 3 Winchell Bryton EAST
4 Kaufman Kash LING 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
5 Carmona Jorge GREY 5 Anderson Glen WORL 5 Seymour Cole RSHS
6 Preator Stephen ROCK 6 Bennett Taten DOUG 6 Sheppard Garrett NCHS
7 Seaman JJ HANN 7 Hoopes Tyson SVHS 7 Corbett Justyn RIVE
126 126 126
1 Proffit Donny KEMM 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Bowen Jayson COKE 2 Schafer Palmer LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Fischbach Trey MOOR 3 Plummer David CODY 3 McCann Nathan GRHS
4 Castle Luciano THER 4 Karst Reese POWE 4 Cisneros Seth NCHS
5 Gibbs Marshall GREY 5 Elmer Hunter BUFF 5 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
6 Cook Cole MOOR 6 Clark Jaden SVHS 6 Lester Sam EVAN
7 Strohschein Garrett WRIG 7 Garcia Matthew TORR 7 Heil Trenton SHER
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Mowry Daynon SARA 2 Bennett Trevor DOUG 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 3 Clark Trevor SVHS 3 Eldridge Trenton EAST
4 Willoughby Adam BIGP 4 Parks Dennon NEWC 4 Leland Tucker EVAN
5 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 5 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 5 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
6 Sewell Isom COKE 6 Mickelson Joey LOVE 6 Walker Joe RSHS
7 Mikesell Gerrit BURN 7 Atnip William LAND 7 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
138 138 138
1 Walker Todd LING 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Smith Trenton WRIG 2 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Claye Brandon SVHS 3 Miller Dominic SHER
4 Ingraham Thomas SARA 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Debaun Patrick RSHS
5 Collins Terrall LYMA 5 Larson Ricky NEWC 5 Dickinson Ira GRHS
6 Delong Casey MOOR 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Valdez Cole CSHS
7 Nelson Brenton LYMA 7 Arnold Ian GLEN 7 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
145 145 145
1 Chapin Taylor KEMM 1 Catlin Kye POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Guymon Austin LYMA 2 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 2 Lahnert Steven EAST
3 Bifano Bradley SARA 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Boysen Tyler SHOS 4 Read Dax DOUG 4 Schriner Kaden LARA
5 Johnson Bentley COKE 5 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 5 Peak Brayden NCHS
6 Ross Riley NIOB 6 Taylor Damon RAWL 6 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
7 Butler Austin HULE 7 Kottke Jakob BUFF 7 Storm Joey CCHS
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Wagoner Logan CCHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Parmely Tel WHEA 2 Kozlowski William LARA
3 Walker Hayden KEMM 3 Britton Jordan TORR 3 Baldes Dino RIVE
4 Wassburg Brett MOOR 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
5 Burton Ricky LING 5 Corley Wyatt NEWC 5 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
6 Viehwig Cordell COKE 6 Grenz Jared CODY 6 Alexander Zach EAST
7 Konija Chris NIOB 7 Atwell Gabe BUFF 7 Bartlett Gunner EAST
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Julander Gavin KEMM 2 Nelson JD WORL 2 Ferguson Alex KWHS
3 Nate Rick COKE 3 Vialpando Chase DOUG 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Lewis Ruger BURN 4 Kunz Brandon SVHS 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Burch Trevor HULE 5 Jones Dallin CODY 5 Clark Cody CSHS
6 Kelly Dylan BURN 6 Gaston Brayden JACK 6 Shaw Tyler EAST
7 Bluemel Michael LYMA 7 Moberly James NEWC 7 Mitchell Griffen EVAN
170 170 170
1 Rose Zak DUBO 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Linford Jackson COKE 2 Beck Merrill LOVE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Jolley Reece HULE 3 Arnold Alec GLEN 3 Nicholson Andrew CENT
4 Bond Shay ROCK 4 Iorg Dusty MVIE 4 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
5 Styvar Morgan LING 5 Womack Nathan LAND 5 Jaure Dylan KWHS
6 Eibert Anthony GREY 6 Cordes Teagan POWE 6 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
7 Schlater Tommy MOOR 7 Hooker Cody DOUG 7 Simmons Gavin EVAN
182 182 182
1 Sullivan John SUND 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Petz Solomon MOOR 2 Marchant Teigen NEWC 2 Wempen Hayden RIVE
3 Clark Nate COKE 3 Walker Jason SVHS 3 Slack Daniel NCHS
4 Neilson Lane GREY 4 Dearcorn Ty POWE 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Banville Brandyn BURN 5 Smith JD RAWL 5 Waite Blake GRHS
6 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 6 Semadeni Sam SVHS 6 Galey Garret KWHS
7 Fisher Justis BIGP 7 Powell Kenneth LOVE 7 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
2 Menck Dryden LYMA 2 Easum Zach POWE 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Viergets Yuli SUND 3 Hartranft Dillon JACK 3 Swartz Terren CCHS
4 Kelly Eldon BURN 4 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 4 Doughty Kevin EAST
5 Mostellar Lane MOOR 5 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 5 Hallam Jacob SHER
6 Gray Tanyon MOOR 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Baca Joe CENT
7 McMartin Devin HANN 7 Dutcher Chance DOUG 7 Rogers Tristan LARA
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
3 Allison Tucker MOOR 3 Grimes Alan TORR 3 Martin Connor EVAN
4 Strobl Tyler WRIG 4 Smith McCabe SVHS 4 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE
5 Schindler Nolan BURN 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
6 Frazier TJ BIGP 6 Tigner Morgan WORL 6 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
7 Lucus Mason SHOS 7 Foster Cutter RAWL 7 Mangus Carter SHER
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Meeker Chase BIGP 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Feehan Tanner MOOR 3 Kern Nathan WORL 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Hunter John SOUT 4 Cagle Cody WHEA 4 Anthony Tyler CCHS
5 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 5 Davila RJ LOVE 5 Yager Krisjian SHER
6 Lawrence Tyrell SHOS 6 Guzman Bryan SVHS 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Goodnight Bobby WYOI 7 Womack Bryce NEWC 7 Golding Kevin EVAN

Back to the Top

Week Eight Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Powell 1 Green River
2 Cokeville 2 Star Valley 2 Campbell County
3 Lyman 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Greybull/Riverside 4 Douglas 4 Cheyenne Central
5 Rocky Mountain 5 Glenrock 5 Natrona County
6 Thermopolis 6 Buffalo 6 Sheridan

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Taylor Joseph GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 4 Matthews Aftin GLEN 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Hagen Jonathon THER 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Sambrona Adrian Joseph BIGP 6 Matthews Kadin DOUG 6 Chancellor Cody RIVE
7 Smith Kylee KEMM 7 Davis Cole POWE 7 Chancellor Casey RIVE
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Dupape Ashton RSHS
2 Teichert Ammon COKE 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Cook Malachi ROCK 3 Tate Stoddard GLEN 3 Nathan Caleb GRHS
4 Burgos Luis GREY 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Tritschler Kel SHER
5 Donaway Micheal SUND 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Rose Klayton DUBO 6 Butterfield Buck WORL 6 Anderson Dylan NCHS
7 Laird Kyle WIND 7 Meyer Quentin TORR 7 Kaiser Levi KWHS
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 Waldron Dane SVHS 2 Lemus Arsenio LARA
3 Kaufman Kash LING 3 Anderson Glen WORL 3 Winchell Bryton EAST
4 King Jaxon SARA 4 Elmer Hunter BUFF 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Carmona Jorge GREY 5 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 5 Corbett Justyn RIVE
6 Preator Stephen ROCK 6 Bennett Taten DOUG 6 Vigil Levi CSHS
7 Seaman JJ HANN 7 Gunter Preston WHEA 7 Gill Ryder LARA
126 126 126
1 Bowen Jayson COKE 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Fischbach Trey MOOR 2 Schafer Palmer LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Thoman John WIND 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Castle Luciano THER 4 Plummer David CODY 4 McCann Nathan GRHS
5 Gibbs Marshall GREY 5 Parks Dennon NEWC 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Sewell Isom COKE 6 Clark Jaden SVHS 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Shepardson Jared LING 7 Ewing Kaden DOUG 7 Foster Garrett EVAN
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Mowry Daynon SARA 2 Bennett Trevor DOUG 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Becher Ethan THER 3 Clark Trevor SVHS 3 Eldridge Trenton EAST
4 Willoughby Adam BIGP 4 Martinez Desmend RAWL 4 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
5 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 5 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 5 Leland Tucker EVAN
6 Nelson Tre GREY 6 Mickelson Joey LOVE 6 Debaun Patrick RSHS
7 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 7 Schuessler Zach NEWC 7 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
138 138 138
1 Walker Todd LING 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Smith Trenton WRIG 2 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Ingraham Thomas SARA 3 Claye Brandon SVHS 3 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
4 Delong Casey MOOR 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Neal Thomas EAST
5 Hernandez Adolfo SHOS 5 Larson Ricky NEWC 5 Dickinson Ira GRHS
6 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Valdez Cole CSHS
7 Davidson Danner ROCK 7 Britton Casey TORR 7 Miller Dominic SHER
145 145 145
1 Chapin Taylor KEMM 1 Catlin Kye POWE 1 Lahnert Steven EAST
2 Rising Wyatt MOOR 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Schriner Kaden LARA
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 3 Bartlett Gunner EAST
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Logar Jake DOUG 4 Peak Brayden NCHS
5 Bifano Bradley SARA 5 Kottke Jakob BUFF 5 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
6 Boysen Tyler SHOS 6 Atwell Gabe BUFF 6 Trujillo Teno RSHS
7 Smith Orion WRIG 7 Taylor Damon RAWL 7 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Wagoner Logan CCHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Welsh Shandon GRHS
3 Lewis Ruger BURN 3 Nelson JD WORL 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Walker Hayden KEMM 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Wassburg Brett MOOR 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Bernardis Matt NCHS
6 Burton Ricky LING 6 Corley Wyatt NEWC 6 Baldes Dino RIVE
7 Hallam Payson LYMA 7 Howard Talon DOUG 7 Kozlowski William LARA
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Julander Gavin KEMM 2 Vialpando Chase DOUG 2 Ferguson Alex KWHS
3 Nate Rick COKE 3 Kunz Brandon SVHS 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Burch Trevor HULE 4 Gaston Brayden JACK 4 Clark Cody CSHS
5 Carmona Jose GREY 5 Jones Dallin CODY 5 Shaw Tyler EAST
6 Nez Pacen WRIG 6 Chavarria Francisco TORR 6 Wilcox Josh SHER
7 Styvar Morgan LING 7 Moberly James NEWC 7 Mitchell Griffen EVAN
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Rose Zak DUBO 2 Beck Merrill LOVE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Jolley Reece HULE 3 Cordes Teagan POWE 3 Nicholson Andrew CENT
4 Bond Shay ROCK 4 Womack Nathan LAND 4 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
5 Eibert Anthony GREY 5 Arnold Alec GLEN 5 Jaure Dylan KWHS
6 Peden Milton THER 6 Hooker Cody DOUG 6 Ransom Kell RSHS
7 Gray Tanyon MOOR 7 Iorg Dusty MVIE 7 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
182 182 182
1 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 1 Dearcorn Ty POWE 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Petz Solomon MOOR 2 Goncalves Wade WORL 2 Wempen Hayden RIVE
3 Clark Nate COKE 3 Smith JD RAWL 3 Slack Daniel NCHS
4 Banville Brandyn BURN 4 Marchant Teigen NEWC 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Sullivan John SUND 5 Walker Jason SVHS 5 Waite Blake GRHS
6 Fisher Justis BIGP 6 Semadeni Sam SVHS 6 Galey Garret KWHS
7 North Dylan ROCK 7 Williams Jaydon GLEN 7 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Easum Zach POWE 1 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
2 Menck Dryden LYMA 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Swartz Terren CCHS
4 Viergets Yuli SUND 4 Long Bowdy MVIE 4 Doughty Kevin EAST
5 Rusch Triston ROCK 5 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 5 Rogers Tristan LARA
6 Neilson Lane GREY 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Johnson Deric CCHS
7 Kelly Eldon BURN 7 Dutcher Chance DOUG 7 Hallam Jacob SHER
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Martin Connor EVAN
3 Schindler Nolan BURN 3 Grimes Alan TORR 3 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE
4 Allison Tucker MOOR 4 Smith McCabe SVHS 4 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
5 Strobl Tyler WRIG 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
6 Lucus Mason SHOS 6 Tigner Morgan WORL 6 Mangus Carter SHER
7 Frazier TJ BIGP 7 Nielson Slayter BUFF 7 Deffenbaugh Hunter CSHS
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Meeker Chase BIGP 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Feehan Tanner MOOR 3 Cagle Cody WHEA 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Hunter John SOUT 4 Guzman Bryan SVHS 4 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
5 Goodnight Bobby WYOI 5 Kern Nathan WORL 5 Anthony Tyler CCHS
6 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 6 Gabert Bryce DOUG 6 Yager Krisjian SHER
7 Woody Brooks SHOS 7 Womack Bryce NEWC 7 Helm Bridger NCHS

Back to the Top

Week Seven Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Powell 1 Green River
2 Cokeville 2 Star Valley 2 Campbell County
3 Lyman 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Greybull/Riverside 4 Douglas 4 Cheyenne Central
5 Rocky Mountain 5 Glenrock 5 Natrona County
6 Thermopolis 6 Buffalo 6 Sheridan

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Taylor Joseph GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 4 Matthews Aftin GLEN 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Hagen Jonathon THER 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Sambrona Adrian Joseph BIGP 6 Matthews Kadin DOUG 6 Chancellor Cody RIVE
7 Smith Kylee KEMM 7 Davis Cole POWE 7 Chancellor Casey RIVE
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Dupape Ashton RSHS
2 Teichert Ammon COKE 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Cook Malachi ROCK 3 Tate Stoddard GLEN 3 Nathan Caleb GRHS
4 Burgos Luis GREY 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Tritschler Kel SHER
5 Donaway Micheal SUND 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Rose Klayton DUBO 6 Butterfield Buck WORL 6 Anderson Dylan NCHS
7 Laird Kyle WIND 7 Meyer Quentin TORR 7 Kaiser Levi KWHS
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 Waldron Dane SVHS 2 Lemus Arsenio LARA
3 Kaufman Kash LING 3 Anderson Glen WORL 3 Winchell Bryton EAST
4 King Jaxon SARA 4 Elmer Hunter BUFF 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Carmona Jorge GREY 5 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 5 Corbett Justyn RIVE
6 Preator Stephen ROCK 6 Bennett Taten DOUG 6 Vigil Levi CSHS
7 Seaman JJ HANN 7 Gunter Preston WHEA 7 Gill Ryder LARA
126 126 126
1 Bowen Jayson COKE 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Fischbach Trey MOOR 2 Schafer Palmer LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Thoman John WIND 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Castle Luciano THER 4 Plummer David CODY 4 McCann Nathan GRHS
5 Gibbs Marshall GREY 5 Parks Dennon NEWC 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Sewell Isom COKE 6 Clark Jaden SVHS 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Shepardson Jared LING 7 Ewing Kaden DOUG 7 Foster Garrett EVAN
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Mowry Daynon SARA 2 Bennett Trevor DOUG 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 3 Clark Trevor SVHS 3 Eldridge Trenton EAST
4 Becher Ethan THER 4 Martinez Desmend RAWL 4 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
5 Willoughby Adam BIGP 5 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 5 Leland Tucker EVAN
6 Nelson Tre GREY 6 Mickelson Joey LOVE 6 Debaun Patrick RSHS
7 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 7 Schuessler Zach NEWC 7 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
138 138 138
1 Walker Todd LING 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Smith Trenton WRIG 2 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Ingraham Thomas SARA 3 Claye Brandon SVHS 3 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
4 Hernandez Adolfo SHOS 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Neal Thomas EAST
5 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 5 Larson Ricky NEWC 5 Dickinson Ira GRHS
6 Delong Casey MOOR 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Valdez Cole CSHS
7 Davidson Danner ROCK 7 Britton Casey TORR 7 Miller Dominic SHER
145 145 145
1 Chapin Taylor KEMM 1 Catlin Kye POWE 1 Lahnert Steven EAST
2 Rising Wyatt MOOR 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Schriner Kaden LARA
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 3 Bartlett Gunner EAST
4 Bifano Bradley SARA 4 Logar Jake DOUG 4 Peak Brayden NCHS
5 Guymon Austin LYMA 5 Kottke Jakob BUFF 5 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
6 Boysen Tyler SHOS 6 Atwell Gabe BUFF 6 Trujillo Teno RSHS
7 Smith Orion WRIG 7 Taylor Damon RAWL 7 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Wagoner Logan CCHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Welsh Shandon GRHS
3 Lewis Ruger BURN 3 Nelson JD WORL 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Walker Hayden KEMM 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Wassburg Brett MOOR 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Bernardis Matt NCHS
6 Burton Ricky LING 6 Corley Wyatt NEWC 6 Baldes Dino RIVE
7 Hallam Payson LYMA 7 Howard Talon DOUG 7 Kozlowski William LARA
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Julander Gavin KEMM 2 Vialpando Chase DOUG 2 Ferguson Alex KWHS
3 Burch Trevor HULE 3 Kunz Brandon SVHS 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Carmona Jose GREY 4 Gaston Brayden JACK 4 Clark Cody CSHS
5 Nate Rick COKE 5 Jones Dallin CODY 5 Shaw Tyler EAST
6 Nez Pacen WRIG 6 Chavarria Francisco TORR 6 Wilcox Josh SHER
7 Styvar Morgan LING 7 Moberly James NEWC 7 Mitchell Griffen EVAN
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Jolley Reece HULE 2 Beck Merrill LOVE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Cordes Teagan POWE 3 Nicholson Andrew CENT
4 Bond Shay ROCK 4 Womack Nathan LAND 4 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
5 Eibert Anthony GREY 5 Arnold Alec GLEN 5 Jaure Dylan KWHS
6 Peden Milton THER 6 Hooker Cody DOUG 6 Ransom Kell RSHS
7 Gray Tanyon MOOR 7 Iorg Dusty MVIE 7 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
182 182 182
1 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Clark Nate COKE 2 Dearcorn Ty POWE 2 Wempen Hayden RIVE
3 Banville Brandyn BURN 3 Smith JD RAWL 3 Slack Daniel NCHS
4 Sullivan John SUND 4 Marchant Teigen NEWC 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Petz Solomon MOOR 5 Walker Jason SVHS 5 Waite Blake GRHS
6 Fisher Justis BIGP 6 Semadeni Sam SVHS 6 Galey Garret KWHS
7 North Dylan ROCK 7 Williams Jaydon GLEN 7 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
195 195 195
1 Menck Dryden LYMA 1 Easum Zach POWE 1 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
2 Schroeder River BURN 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Swartz Terren CCHS
4 Viergets Yuli SUND 4 Long Bowdy MVIE 4 Doughty Kevin EAST
5 Rusch Triston ROCK 5 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 5 Hallam Jacob SHER
6 Neilson Lane GREY 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Rogers Tristan LARA
7 Allison Tucker MOOR 7 Dutcher Chance DOUG 7 Baca Joe CENT
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Martin Connor EVAN
3 Schindler Nolan BURN 3 Grimes Alan TORR 3 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE
4 Strobl Tyler WRIG 4 Smith McCabe SVHS 4 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
5 Meeker Chase BIGP 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
6 McMartin Devin HANN 6 Tigner Morgan WORL 6 Mangus Carter SHER
7 Sullivan Luke SUND 7 Nielson Slayter BUFF 7 Ortega Tony LARA
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Cagle Cody WHEA 3 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
4 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 4 Guzman Bryan SVHS 4 Romero David RIVE
5 Lawrence Tyrell SHOS 5 Kern Nathan WORL 5 Anthony Tyler CCHS
6 Lucus Mason SHOS 6 Womack Bryce NEWC 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Mountain Aaron DUBO 7 McLaughlin Terrance POWE 7 Golding Kevin EVAN

Back to the Top

Week Six Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Green River
2 Lyman 2 Powell 2 Campbell County
3 Greybull/Riverside 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Rocky Mountain 4 Glenrock 4 Sheridan
5 Cokeville 5 Torrington 5 Natrona County
6 Thermopolis 6 Douglas 6 Laramie

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Taylor Joseph GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Hagen Jonathon THER 4 Hicks Grayson CODY 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 5 Davis Cole POWE 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Sambrona Adrian Joseph BIGP 6 Matthews Kadin DOUG 6 Chancellor Cody RIVE
7 Smith Kylee KEMM 7 Matthews Aftin GLEN 7 Clark Chase EVAN
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
2 Teichert Ammon COKE 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Nathan Caleb GRHS
3 Cook Malachi ROCK 3 Tate Stoddard GLEN 3 Dupape Ashton RSHS
4 Burgos Luis GREY 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Smith Shawn EAST
5 Donaway Micheal SUND 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Rose Klayton DUBO 6 Butterfield Buck WORL 6 Tritschler Kel SHER
7 Laird Kyle WIND 7 Collier Bryson GLEN 7 Kaiser Levi KWHS
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Waldron Dane SVHS 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Kaufman Kash LING 2 Elmer Hunter BUFF 2 Covolo Trevon SHER
3 King Jaxon SARA 3 Anderson Glen WORL 3 Winchell Bryton EAST
4 Carmona Jorge GREY 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Preator Stephen ROCK 5 Bennett Taten DOUG 5 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
6 Seaman JJ HANN 6 Gunter Preston WHEA 6 Anderson Dylan NCHS
7 Ronning Isaac BURN 7 Connolly Payton NEWC 7 Gill Ryder LARA
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 Taylor Jackson GLEN 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Bowen Jayson COKE 4 Parks Dennon NEWC 4 McCann Nathan GRHS
5 Thoman John WIND 5 Plummer David CODY 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Castle Luciano THER 6 Clark Jaden SVHS 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Gibbs Marshall GREY 7 Ewing Kaden DOUG 7 Foster Garrett EVAN
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 2 Clark Trevor SVHS 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 3 Bennett Trevor DOUG 3 Leland Tucker EVAN
4 Becher Ethan THER 4 Martinez Desmend RAWL 4 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
5 Willoughby Adam BIGP 5 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 5 Eldridge Trenton EAST
6 Nelson Tre GREY 6 Schafer Palmer LAND 6 Wagstaff Carsen EVAN
7 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 7 Rodriguez Koby TORR 7 Walker Joe RSHS
138 138 138
1 Walker Todd LING 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Smith Trenton WRIG 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Bifano Bradley SARA 3 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 3 Neal Thomas EAST
4 Hernandez Adolfo SHOS 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Valdez Cole CSHS
5 Delong Casey MOOR 5 Hill Carter SVHS 5 Miller Dominic SHER
6 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 6 Larson Ricky NEWC 6 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
7 Taylor Calder BIGP 7 Britton Casey TORR 7 Seidel Jake CENT
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 1 Schriner Kaden LARA
2 Becher Cullen THER 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Trujillo Teno RSHS
3 Ingraham Thomas SARA 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Kottke Jakob BUFF 4 Bartlett Gunner EAST
5 Boysen Tyler SHOS 5 Schuessler Zach NEWC 5 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
6 Smith Orion WRIG 6 Atwell Gabe BUFF 6 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
7 Myers Koy THER 7 Taylor Damon RAWL 7 Mattimoe Decker CENT
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Avery Wyatt SHER
3 Chapin Taylor KEMM 3 Nelson JD WORL 3 Lahnert Steven EAST
4 Lewis Ruger BURN 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Bernardis Matt NCHS
5 Wassburg Brett MOOR 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Kozlowski William LARA
6 Burton Ricky LING 6 Corley Wyatt NEWC 6 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
7 Walker Hayden KEMM 7 Howard Talon DOUG 7 Baldes Dino RIVE
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Julander Gavin KEMM 2 Kunz Brandon SVHS 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Burch Trevor HULE 3 Gaston Brayden JACK 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Hanson Colter THER 4 Vialpando Chase DOUG 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Nate Rick COKE 5 Chavarria Francisco TORR 5 Ferguson Alex KWHS
6 Nez Pacen WRIG 6 Moberly James NEWC 6 Clark Cody CSHS
7 Styvar Morgan LING 7 Criddle Kody PINE 7 Alatorre Edgar GRHS
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Jolley Reece HULE 2 Cordes Teagan POWE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Beck Merrill LOVE 3 Jaure Dylan KWHS
4 Bond Shay ROCK 4 Womack Nathan LAND 4 Nicholson Andrew CENT
5 Eibert Anthony GREY 5 Arnold Alec GLEN 5 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
6 Peden Milton THER 6 Hooker Cody DOUG 6 Ransom Kell RSHS
7 Gray Tanyon MOOR 7 Jones Dallin CODY 7 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
182 182 182
1 Clark Nate COKE 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Banville Brandyn BURN 2 Smith JD RAWL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Sullivan John SUND 3 Dearcorn Ty POWE 3 Wempen Hayden RIVE
4 Petz Solomon MOOR 4 Long Bowdy MVIE 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 5 Marchant Teigen NEWC 5 Galey Garret KWHS
6 Carmona Jose GREY 6 Walker Jason SVHS 6 Mauck Tyler SHER
7 Fisher Justis BIGP 7 Williams Jaydon GLEN 7 Aguilar Zechariah LARA
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Easum Zach POWE 1 Swartz Terren CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Viergets Yuli SUND 3 Hartranft Dillon JACK 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Minck Dryden LYMA 4 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 4 Rogers Tristan LARA
5 Rusch Triston ROCK 5 Grimes Alan TORR 5 Hallam Jacob SHER
6 Neilson Lane GREY 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
7 Allison Tucker MOOR 7 Dutcher Chance DOUG 7 Johnson Deric CCHS
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Schindler Nolan BURN 3 Smith McCabe SVHS 3 Martin Connor EVAN
4 Strobl Tyler WRIG 4 Briggs Eli POWE 4 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
5 Meeker Chase BIGP 5 Nielson Slayter BUFF 5 Mangus Carter SHER
6 Mosteller Cade MOOR 6 Butenbach Tyson GLEN 6 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
7 McMartin Devin HANN 7 Foster Cutter RAWL 7 Ortega Tony LARA
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 3 Guzman Bryan SVHS 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Hunter John SOUT 4 Cagle Cody WHEA 4 Anthony Tyler CCHS
5 Frazier TJ BIGP 5 Kern Nathan WORL 5 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
6 Lawrence Tyrell SHOS 6 Womack Bryce NEWC 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Lucus Mason SHOS 7 Sullivan Conor PINE 7 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE

Back to the Top

Week Five Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Green River
2 Lyman 2 Powell 2 Campbell County
3 Rocky Mountain 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Greybull/Riverside 4 Glenrock 4 Sheridan
5 Cokeville 5 Torrington 5 Natrona County
6 Thermopolis 6 Douglas 6 Laramie

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Taylor Joseph GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Tate Stoddard GLEN 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Angell Spencer SVHS 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Hagen Jonathon THER 4 Guty Wyatt WHEA 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Smith Kylee KEMM 6 Davis Cole POWE 6 Chancellor Cody RIVE
7 Lackman Wyatt SOUT 7 Kadin Matthews DOUG 7 Clark Chase EVAN
113 113 113
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
2 Teichert Ammon COKE 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Dupape Ashton RSHS
3 Cook Malachi ROCK 3 Dawson Trayton NEWC 3 Nathan Caleb GRHS
4 Donaway Micheal SUND 4 Redman Nathan LAND 4 Tritschler Kel SHER
5 Burgos Luis GREY 5 Butterfield Buck WORL 5 Kaiser Levi KWHS
6 Rose Klayton DUBO 6 Collier Bryson GLEN 6 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
7 Laird Kyle WIND 7 Jappeson Dillon NEWC 7 McInerney Zac CENT
120 120 120
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Waldron Dane SVHS 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Kaufman Kash LING 2 Bennett Taten DOUG 2 Covolo Trevon SHER
3 King Jaxon SARA 3 Anderson Glen WORL 3 Winchell Bryton EAST
4 Carmona Jorge GREY 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Preator Stephen ROCK 5 Connolly Payton NEWC 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Seaman JJ HANN 6 Polkowske Jacob TORR 6 Anderson Dylan NCHS
7 Ronning Isaac BURN 7 Hoopes Tyson SVHS 7 Gill Ryder LARA
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 McConnell Mark LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Bowen Jayson COKE 4 Plummer David CODY 4 McCann Nathan GRHS
5 Castle Luciano THER 5 Gunter Preston WHEA 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Thoman John WIND 6 Elmer Hunter BUFF 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Gibbs Marshall GREY 7 Clark Jaden SVHS 7 Foster Garrett EVAN
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 2 Clark Trevor SVHS 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 3 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 3 Leland Tucker EVAN
4 Becher Ethan THER 4 Schafer Palmer LAND 4 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
5 Willoughby Adam BIGP 5 Bennett Trevor DOUG 5 Eldridge Trenton EAST
6 Nelson Tre GREY 6 Parks Dennon NEWC 6 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
7 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 7 Mickelson Joey LOVE 7 Wagstaff Carsen EVAN
138 138 138
1 Smith Trenton WRIG 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Bifano Bradley SARA 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Walker Todd LING 3 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 3 Miller Dominic SHER
4 Collins Terrall LYMA 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Neal Thomas EAST
5 Hernandez Adolfo SHOS 5 Martinez Desmend RAWL 5 Valdez Cole CSHS
6 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
7 Delong Casey MOOR 7 Larson Ricky NEWC 7 Seidel Jake CENT
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 1 Schriner Kaden LARA
2 Becher Cullen THER 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Trujillo Teno RSHS
3 Ingraham Thomas SARA 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Kottke Jakob BUFF 4 Bartlett Gunner EAST
5 Boysen Tyler SHOS 5 Schuessler Zach NEWC 5 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
6 Smith Orion WRIG 6 Atwell Gabe BUFF 6 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
7 Myers Koy THER 7 Lance Sheldon MVIE 7 McKinsey Dalton CCHS
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Lahnert Steven EAST
3 Chapin Taylor KEMM 3 Nelson JD WORL 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Lewis Ruger BURN 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Bernardis Matt NCHS
5 Wassburg Brett MOOR 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Kozlowski William LARA
6 Burton Ricky LING 6 Corley Wyatt NEWC 6 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
7 Walker Hayden KEMM 7 Howard Talon DOUG 7 Baldes Dino RIVE
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Julander Gavin KEMM 2 Kunz Brandon SVHS 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Burch Trevor HULE 3 Vialpando Chase DOUG 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Hanson Colter THER 4 Chavarria Francisco TORR 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Nate Rick COKE 5 Moberly James NEWC 5 Ferguson Alex KWHS
6 Hatch Nathan ROCK 6 Criddle Kody PINE 6 Clark Cody CSHS
7 McEwen Dawson GREY 7 DeWitt Tristin BUFF 7 Alatorre Edgar GRHS
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Jolley Reece HULE 2 Cordes Teagan POWE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Bond Shay ROCK 3 Beck Merrill LOVE 3 Jaure Dylan KWHS
4 Eibert Anthony GREY 4 Jones Dallin CODY 4 Nicholson Andrew CENT
5 Rose Zak DUBO 5 Womack Nathan LAND 5 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
6 Gray Tanyon MOOR 6 Arnold Alec GLEN 6 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
7 Peden Milton THER 7 Richins Ethan BUFF 7 Ransom Kell RSHS
182 182 182
1 Clark Nate COKE 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Banville Brandyn BURN 2 Smith JD RAWL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Sullivan John SUND 3 Dearcorn Ty POWE 3 Wempen Hayden RIVE
4 Petz Solomon MOOR 4 Long Bowdy MVIE 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 5 Marchant Teigen NEWC 5 Galey Garret KWHS
6 Carmona Jose GREY 6 Walker Jason SVHS 6 Mauck Tyler SHER
7 Fisher Justis BIGP 7 Williams Jaydon GLEN 7 Holbrook Brandon CSHS
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 1 Swartz Terren CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Neilson Lane GREY 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Viergets Yuli SUND 4 Fargen Cooper GLEN 4 Hallam Jacob SHER
5 Minck Dryden LYMA 5 Dutcher Chance DOUG 5 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
6 Rusch Triston ROCK 6 Briggs Eli POWE 6 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
7 Allison Tucker MOOR 7 Beck Alex WORL 7 Reinig Matthew RIVE
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Easum Zach POWE 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Schindler Nolan BURN 3 Dawson Josh JACK 3 Martin Connor EVAN
4 Strobl Tyler WRIG 4 Calvert Josh WHEA 4 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
5 Meeker Chase BIGP 5 Smith McCabe SVHS 5 Mangus Carter SHER
6 McAdams Owen WIND 6 Grimes Alan TORR 6 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
7 McMartin Devin HANN 7 Nielson Slayter BUFF 7 Ortega Tony LARA
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 3 Guzman Bryan SVHS 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Hunter John SOUT 4 Cagle Cody WHEA 4 Anthony Tyler CCHS
5 Frazier TJ BIGP 5 Kern Nathan WORL 5 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
6 Mosteller Cade MOOR 6 Womack Bryce NEWC 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Lucus Mason SHOS 7 Sullivan Conor PINE 7 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE

Back to the Top

Week Four Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Green River
2 Lyman 2 Powell 2 Campbell County
3 Greybull/Riverside 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Rocky Mountain 4 Glenrock 4 Sheridan
5 Cokevill 5 Douglas 5 Natrona County
6 Thermopolis 6 Torrington 6 Rock Springs

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Tate Stoddard GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Hagen Jonathon THER 4 Hicks Grayson CODY 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 5 Davis Cole POWE 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Smith Kylee KEMM 6 Kadin Matthews DOUG 6 Chancellor Cody RIVE
7 Lackman Wyatt SOUT 7 Kingsley Tristan TORR 7 Sell Ethan LARA
113 113 113
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Dupape Ashton RSHS
2 Humes Dylan MOOR 2 Taylor Joseph GLEN 2 Nathan Caleb GRHS
3 Donaway Micheal SUND 3 Bennett Taten DOUG 3 Tritschler Kel SHER
4 Teichert Ammon COKE 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Kaiser Levi KWHS
5 Cook Malachi ROCK 5 Butterfield Buck WORL 5 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
6 Burgos Luis GREY 6 Matthews Aftin GLEN 6 McInerney Zac CENT
7 Rose Klayton DUBO 7 Redman Nathan LAND 7 Chancellor Casey RIVE
120 120 120
1 Kaufman Kash LING 1 Waldron Dane SVHS 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 King Jaxon SARA 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Carmona Jorge GREY 3 Anderson Glen WORL 3 Covolo Trevon SHER
4 Preator Stephen ROCK 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Seaman JJ HANN 5 Elisson Isak GLEN 5 Winchell Bryton EAST
6 Ronning Isaac BURN 6 Garner Gavin TORR 6 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
7 Ward Trey MOOR 7 Hirschi Nathan SVHS 7 Anderson Dylan NCHS
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 McConnell Mark LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Bowen Jayson COKE 4 Plummer David CODY 4 McCann Nathan GRHS
5 Castle Luciano THER 5 Gunter Preston WHEA 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Thoman John WIND 6 Elmer Hunter BUFF 6 Foster Garrett EVAN
7 Gibbs Marshall GREY 7 Parks Dennon NEWC 7 Heil Trenton SHER
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Goss Tucker SHER
2 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 2 Clark Trevor SVHS 2 Leland Tucker EVAN
3 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 3 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 3 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
4 Becher Ethan THER 4 Schafer Palmer LAND 4 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
5 Willoughby Adam BIGP 5 Bennett Trevor DOUG 5 Walker Joe RSHS
6 Nelson Tre GREY 6 Rodriguez Koby TORR 6 Dooley Kaleb EAST
7 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 7 Mickelson Joey LOVE 7 Wagstaff Carsen EVAN
138 138 138
1 Smith Trenton WRIG 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Brenton Brett NCHS
2 Bifano Bradley SARA 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Miller Dominic SHER
3 Walker Todd LING 3 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 3 Eldridge Trenton EAST
4 Collins Terrall LYMA 4 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 4 Valdez Cole CSHS
5 Hernandez Adolfo SHOS 5 Martinez Desmend RAWL 5 Seidel Jake CENT
6 Delong Casey MOOR 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
7 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 7 Larson Ricky NEWC 7 Profaizer Tristan RSHS
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 1 Schriner Kaden LARA
2 Becher Cullen THER 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
3 Smith Orion WRIG 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Neal Thomas EAST
4 Ingraham Thomas SARA 4 Kottke Jakob BUFF 4 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
5 Guymon Austin LYMA 5 Bassett Joey LOVE 5 Trujillo Teno RSHS
6 Boysen Tyler SHOS 6 Schuessler Zach NEWC 6 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
7 Myers Koy THER 7 Read Dax DOUG 7 McKinsey Dalton CCHS
152 152 152
1 Hill Cole GREY 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Chapin Taylor KEMM 2 LaRose Trevor SVHS 2 Lahnert Steven EAST
3 Spiering Thatcher SARA 3 Britton Jordan TORR 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Wassburg Brett MOOR 4 Nelson JD WORL 4 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
5 Burton Ricky LING 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Bartlett Gunner EAST
6 Walker Hayden KEMM 6 Howard Talon DOUG 6 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
7 Hallam Payson LYMA 7 Corley Wyatt NEWC 7 Kozlowski William LARA
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Lewis Ruger BURN 2 Kunz Brandon SVHS 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Julander Gavin KEMM 3 Vialpando Chase DOUG 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Burch Trevor HULE 4 Dominguez Chase TORR 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Hanson Colter THER 5 Velarde De'Aundre LAND 5 Bernardis Matt NCHS
6 Nate Rick COKE 6 Moberly James NEWC 6 Ferguson Alex KWHS
7 McEwen Dawson GREY 7 Hernandez Rondo WORL 7 Clark Cody CSHS
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Bond Shay ROCK 2 Cordes Teagan POWE 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Jolley Reece HULE 3 Richins Ethan BUFF 3 Jaure Dylan KWHS
4 Eibert Anthony GREY 4 Arnold Alec GLEN 4 Nicholson Andrew CENT
5 Rose Zak DUBO 5 Chavarria Francisco TORR 5 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
6 Maxwell Blake MOOR 6 Hooker Cody DOUG 6 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
7 Peden Milton THER 7 Iorg Dusty MVIE 7 Ransom Kell RSHS
182 182 182
1 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Clark Nate COKE 2 Smith JD RAWL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Banville Brandyn BURN 3 Beck Merrill LOVE 3 Wempen Hayden RIVE
4 Petz Solomon MOOR 4 Dearcorn Ty POWE 4 Mauck Tyler SHER
5 Carmona Jose GREY 5 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 5 Fogg Jake EAST
6 Sullivan John SUND 6 Walker Jason SVHS 6 Holbrook Brandon CSHS
7 Fisher Justis BIGP 7 Womack Nathan LAND 7 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Swartz Terren CCHS
2 Viergets Yuli SUND 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Neilson Lane GREY 3 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Rusch Triston ROCK 4 Briggs Eli POWE 4 Hallam Jacob SHER
5 Minck Dryden LYMA 5 Fargen Cooper GLEN 5 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
6 Allison Tucker MOOR 6 Dutcher Chance DOUG 6 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
7 Sandquist Casey MOOR 7 Hernandez Dalen WORL 7 Reinig Matthew RIVE
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Easum Zach POWE 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Vezain Garret ROCK 3 Dawson Josh JACK 3 Martin Connor EVAN
4 Schindler Nolan BURN 4 Calvert Josh WHEA 4 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
5 Strobl Tyler WRIG 5 Smith McCabe SVHS 5 Diesing Brendan EAST
6 Meeker Chase BIGP 6 Grimes Alan TORR 6 Mangus Carter SHER
7 McAdams Owen WIND 7 Foster Cutter RAWL 7 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Kern Nathan WORL 3 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
4 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 4 Guzman Bryan SVHS 4 Anthony Tyler CCHS
5 Frazier TJ BIGP 5 Cagle Cody WHEA 5 Romero David RIVE
6 Mosteller Cade MOOR 6 Womack Bryce NEWC 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Lucus Mason SHOS 7 Gabert Bryce DOUG 7 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE

Back to the Top

Week Three Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Green River
2 Lyman 2 Powell 2 Campbell County
3 Rocky Mountain 3 Worland 3 Cheyenne East
4 Greybull/Riverside 4 Glenrock 4 Sheridan
5 Cokevill 5 Douglas 5 Natrona County
6 Saratoga 6 Torrington 6 Rock Springs

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Ellison Colton LYMA 1 Tate Stoddard GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Fish William NIOB 2 Taylor Joseph GLEN 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Smith Kylee KEMM 3 Angell Spencer SVHS 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 4 Guty Wyatt WHEA 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Burton Christian LING 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Kahra Michael KEMM 6 Davis Cole POWE 6 Sell Ethan LARA
7 Hullinger Tate MOOR 7 Kingsley Tristan TORR 7 Avery Garrett SHER
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Tritschler Kel SHER
2 Burgos Luis GREY 2 Dawson Trayton NEWC 2 Dupape Ashton RSHS
3 Crawford Brian ROCK 3 Matthews Aftin GLEN 3 Nathan Caleb GRHS
4 Donaway Micheal SUND 4 Butterfield Buck WORL 4 Winchell Bryton EAST
5 Rose Klayton DUBO 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Kaiser Levi KWHS
6 Rasmussen Tyler LYMA 6 Jappeson Dillon NEWC 6 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
7 Carlson Karsen KEMM 7 Fulkerson Adam LAND 7 Anzivino David EAST
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Rodriguez Trey TORR 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Proffit Donny KEMM 2 Anderson Glen WORL 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Kaufman Kash LING 3 Bennett Taten DOUG 3 Smith Shawn EAST
4 King Jaxon SARA 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
5 Carmona Jorge GREY 5 Elisson Isak GLEN 5 Sheppard Garrett NCHS
6 Seaman JJ HANN 6 Garner Gavin TORR 6 Seymour Cole RSHS
7 Ronning Isaac BURN 7 Hirschi Nathan SVHS 7 Elsen Colby EVAN
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Bowen Jayson COKE 2 McConnell Mark LAND 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Waldron Dane SVHS 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Gibbs Marshall GREY 4 Atnip William LAND 4 Baucum Brenden RSHS
5 Castle Luciano THER 5 Karst Reese POWE 5 McCann Nathan GRHS
6 Shepardson Jared LING 6 Gunter Preston WHEA 6 Aguilar Jose CCHS
7 Abernathy Tyler LING 7 Elmer Hunter BUFF 7 Heil Trenton SHER
132 132 132
1 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Goss Tucker SHER
2 Willoughby Adam BIGP 2 Clark Trevor SVHS 2 Collard Chad RSHS
3 Thoman John WIND 3 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 3 Walker Joe RSHS
4 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 4 Schafer Palmer LAND 4 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
5 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 5 Plummer David CODY 5 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
6 Becher Ethan THER 6 Rodriguez Koby TORR 6 Dooley Kaleb EAST
7 Bowers Preston LING 7 Mickelson Joey LOVE 7 Wagstaff Carsen EVAN
138 138 138
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Bifano Bradley SARA 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Walker Todd LING 3 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 3 Leland Tucker EVAN
4 Smith Trenton WRIG 4 Martinez Desmend RAWL 4 Miller Dominic SHER
5 Collins Terrall LYMA 5 Larson Ricky NEWC 5 Eldridge Trenton EAST
6 Delong Casey MOOR 6 Cantu Marcus PINE 6 Valdez Cole CSHS
7 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 7 Britton Casey TORR 7 Seidel Jake CENT
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 1 Schriner Kaden LARA
2 Ingraham Thomas SARA 2 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 2 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 3 Trujillo Teno RSHS
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Kottke Jakob BUFF 4 Neal Thomas EAST
5 Butler Austin HULE 5 Atwell Gabe BUFF 5 McKinsey Dalton CCHS
6 Jones Hudson WRIG 6 Hill Carter SVHS 6 Coughenour Connor NCHS
7 Ross Riley NIOB 7 Read Dax DOUG 7 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Lahnert Steven EAST
2 Chapin Taylor KEMM 2 LaRose Trevor SVHS 2 Welsh Shandon GRHS
3 Wassburg Brett MOOR 3 Britton Jordan TORR 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Burton Ricky LING 4 Logar Jake DOUG 4 Bartlett Gunner EAST
5 Hallam Payson LYMA 5 Nelson JD WORL 5 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
6 Walker Hayden KEMM 6 Grenz Jared CODY 6 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
7 DuBeau Zak SHOS 7 Parmely Tel WHEA 7 Kozlowski William LARA
160 160 160
1 Hill Cole GREY 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Allison Tate MOOR 2 Kunz Brandon SVHS 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Lewis Ruger BURN 3 Chavarria Francisco TORR 3 Green Seth EAST
4 Burch Trevor HULE 4 Howard Talon DOUG 4 Bernardis Matt NCHS
5 Nate Rick COKE 5 Velarde De'Aundre LAND 5 Ferguson Alex KWHS
6 Julander Gavin KEMM 6 Moberly James NEWC 6 Alatorre Edgar GRHS
7 McAdams Levi BIGP 7 Hernandez Rondo WORL 7 Clark Cody CSHS
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Bond Shay ROCK 2 Vialpando Chase DOUG 2 Berry Keegan NCHS
3 Peden Milton THER 3 Richins Ethan BUFF 3 Jaure Dylan KWHS
4 Feagler Sean SOUT 4 Jones Dallin CODY 4 Nicholson Andrew CENT
5 Gray Tanyon MOOR 5 Cordes Teagan POWE 5 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
6 Schlater Tommy MOOR 6 Dominguez Chase TORR 6 Ransom Kell RSHS
7 Eibert Anthony GREY 7 Hooker Cody DOUG 7 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
182 182 182
1 Jolley Reece HULE 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Clark Nate COKE 2 Smith JD RAWL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Goncalves Wade WORL 3 Wempen Hayden RIVE
4 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 4 Beck Merrill LOVE 4 Mauck Tyler SHER
5 Banville Brandyn BURN 5 Dearcorn Ty POWE 5 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
6 Petz Solomon MOOR 6 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 6 Fogg Jake EAST
7 Carmona Jose GREY 7 Semadeni Sam SVHS 7 Holbrook Brandon CSHS
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Hartranft Dillon JACK 1 Swartz Terren CCHS
2 Viergets Yuli SUND 2 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 2 Nowland John RSHS
3 Rusch Triston ROCK 3 Briggs Eli POWE 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Neilson Lane GREY 4 Fargen Cooper GLEN 4 Hallam Jacob SHER
5 Allison Tucker MOOR 5 Dutcher Chance DOUG 5 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
6 North Dylan ROCK 6 Hernandez Dalen WORL 6 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
7 Sandquist Casey MOOR 7 Walker Jason SVHS 7 Reinig Matthew RIVE
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Easum Zach POWE 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Vezain Garret ROCK 3 Calvert Josh WHEA 3 Martin Connor EVAN
4 Schindler Nolan BURN 4 Smith McCabe SVHS 4 Ferguson Trenton NCHS
5 Strobl Tyler WRIG 5 Grimes Alan TORR 5 Mangus Carter SHER
6 Minck Dryden LYMA 6 Foster Cutter RAWL 6 Jorgensen Jason RSHS
7 Meeker Chase BIGP 7 McBee Quentin WORL 7 Ortega Tony LARA
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 McHenry Isaac CSHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 Tucker Jordan GRHS
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Guzman Bryan SVHS 3 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
4 Frazier TJ BIGP 4 Cagle Cody WHEA 4 Romero David RIVE
5 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 5 Womack Bryce NEWC 5 Anthony Tyler CCHS
6 Mosteller Cade MOOR 6 Gabert Bryce DOUG 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Highsmith Ethan SHOS 7 Tigner Morgan WORL 7 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE

Back to the Top

Week Two Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Campbell County
2 Rocky Mountain 2 Powell 2 Green River
3 Cokeville 3 Worland 3 Sheridan
4 Saratoga 4 Douglas 4 Natrona County
5 Lyman 5 Torrington 5 Cheyenne East
6 Greybull/Riverside 6 Glenrock 6 Rock Springs

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Tate Stoddard GLEN 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Burton Christian LING 4 Hicks Grayson CODY 4 Fischer Mikey CSHS
5 Lackman Wyatt SOUT 5 Davis Cole POWE 5 Avery Garrett SHER
6 Hullinger Tate MOOR 6 Kingsley Tristan TORR 6 Sell Ethan LARA
7 Ward Henry MOOR 7 Hicks Tristian CODY 7 Chancellor Cody RIVE
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Nathan Caleb GRHS
2 Burgos Luis GREY 2 Taylor Joseph GLEN 2 Tritschler Kel SHER
3 Fish William NIOB 3 Dawson Trayton NEWC 3 Kaiser Levi KWHS
4 Laird Kyle WIND 4 Lopez Gerardo RAWL 4 Dupape Ashton RSHS
5 Rose Klayton DUBO 5 Fulkerson Adam LAND 5 Nadeau Lawrence CCHS
6 Smith Kylee KEMM 6 Goodwin Noah CODY 6 Anzivino David EAST
7 Rasmussen Tyler LYMA 7 Nicholson Alex LOVE 7 Wilken Tyler CSHS
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Rodriguez Trey TORR 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Kaufman Kash LING 2 Anderson Glen WORL 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Seaman JJ HANN 3 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 3 Covolo Trevon SHER
4 King Jaxon SARA 4 Bennett Taten DOUG 4 Winchell Bryton EAST
5 Ronning Isaac BURN 5 Redman Nathan LAND 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Donaway Micheal SUND 6 Jappeson Dillon NEWC 6 Seymour Cole RSHS
7 Teichert Ammon COKE 7 Elisson Isak GLEN 7 McInerney Zac CENT
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Jones Ryder CENT
2 Bowen Jayson COKE 2 Waldron Dane SVHS 2 Elias Idris LARA
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Atnip William LAND 3 Lester Sam EVAN
4 Proffit Donny KEMM 4 Gifford Nathaniel CODY 4 Baucum Brenden RSHS
5 Castle Luciano THER 5 Elmer Hunter BUFF 5 McCann Nathan GRHS
6 Abernathy Tyler LING 6 Gunter Preston WHEA 6 Cisneros Seth NCHS
7 Carmona Jorge GREY 7 Connolly Payton NEWC 7 Stassinos RJ RSHS
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Reiner Cole BUFF 1 Goss Tucker SHER
2 Thoman John WIND 2 Clark Trevor SVHS 2 Collard Chad RSHS
3 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 3 Karst Reese POWE 3 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
4 Cook Cole MOOR 4 Plummer David CODY 4 Gasperetti Jon NCHS
5 Dykes Donovan HULE 5 Parks Dennon NEWC 5 Aguilar Jose CCHS
6 Mikesell Gerrit BURN 6 Bennett Gage RAWL 6 Wagstaff Carsen EVAN
7 Becher Ethan THER 7 Garcia Matthew TORR 7 Near Conrad CSHS
138 138 138
1 Bifano Bradley SARA 1 Claye Brandon SVHS 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Smith Trenton WRIG 2 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Walker Todd LING 3 Larson Ricky NEWC 3 Leland Tucker EVAN
4 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 4 Rodriguez Koby TORR 4 Miller Dominic SHER
5 Maddock Chandler THER 5 Mickelson Joey LOVE 5 Eldridge Trenton EAST
6 Lawrence Marcus MOOR 6 Goncalves Isaac WORL 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Cash Cole SHOS 7 Wittick Marshall POWE 7 Valdez Cole CSHS
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Ingraham Thomas SARA 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Lahnert Steven EAST
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 4 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
5 Delong Casey MOOR 5 Kottke Jakob BUFF 5 Coughenour Connor NCHS
6 Jones Hudson WRIG 6 Schuessler Zach NEWC 6 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
7 Ross Riley NIOB 7 Read Dax DOUG 7 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Burton Ricky LING 2 LaRose Trevor SVHS 2 Schriner Kaden LARA
3 Hallam Payson LYMA 3 Grenz Jared CODY 3 Bartlett Gunner EAST
4 Collins Terrall LYMA 4 Logar Jake DOUG 4 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
5 Butler Austin HULE 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Peak Brayden NCHS
6 Nelsen Jon HANN 6 Britton Jordan TORR 6 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
7 Viehwig Cordell COKE 7 Nicholson Jeremiah RAWL 7 Hermisillo Pollo KWHS
160 160 160
1 Hill Cole GREY 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Wassburg Brett MOOR 2 Kunz Brandon SVHS 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Burch Trevor HULE 3 Howard Talon DOUG 3 Ferguson Alex KWHS
4 Lewis Ruger BURN 4 Hernandez Rondo WORL 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Walker Hayden KEMM 5 Corley Wyatt NEWC 5 Bernardis Matt NCHS
6 DuBeau Zak SHOS 6 Criddle Kody PINE 6 Alatorre Edgar GRHS
7 Durand Stetson ROCK 7 Velarde De'Aundre LAND 7 Baldes Dino RIVE
170 170 170
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Berry Keegan NCHS
2 Linford Jackson COKE 2 Vialpando Chase DOUG 2 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
3 Bond Shay ROCK 3 Richins Ethan BUFF 3 Jaure Dylan KWHS
4 Peden Milton THER 4 Moberly James NEWC 4 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
5 Feagler Sean SOUT 5 Jones Dallin CODY 5 Nicholson Andrew CENT
6 Carmona Jose GREY 6 Cordes Teagan POWE 6 Ransom Kell RSHS
7 Gray Donnavan SUND 7 Dominguez Chase TORR 7 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
182 182 182
1 Jolley Reece HULE 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Clark Nate COKE 2 Goncalves Wade WORL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Beck Merrill LOVE 3 Mauck Tyler SHER
4 Neilson Lane GREY 4 Dearcorn Ty POWE 4 Fogg Jake EAST
5 Sullivan John SUND 5 Hooker Cody DOUG 5 Baca Joe CENT
6 Banville Brandyn BURN 6 Semadeni Sam SVHS 6 Waite Blake GRHS
7 Schlater Tommy MOOR 7 Chavarria Francisco TORR 7 Brimmer Chris KWHS
195 195 195
1 Schroeder River BURN 1 Smith JD RAWL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Viergets Yuli SUND 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Wempen Hayden RIVE
3 Rusch Triston ROCK 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
4 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 4 Vincente-Garcia Erickson SVHS 4 Olsen Jacob GRHS
5 Petz Solomon MOOR 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Nowland John RSHS
6 North Dylan ROCK 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Swartz Terren CCHS
7 Sandquist Casey MOOR 7 Hernandez Dalen WORL 7 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Easum Zach POWE 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Vezain Garret ROCK 3 Calvert Josh WHEA 3 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
4 Allison Tucker MOOR 4 Smith McCabe SVHS 4 Reinig Matthew RIVE
5 Schindler Nolan BURN 5 McBee Quentin WORL 5 Martin Connor EVAN
6 Meeker Chase BIGP 6 Dutcher Chance DOUG 6 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
7 Strobl Tyler WRIG 7 Grimes Alan TORR 7 Mangus Carter SHER
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Rich Sampson WORL 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Collins Jaret LOVE 2 McHenry Isaac CSHS
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Guzman Bryan SVHS 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 4 Womack Bryce NEWC 4 Anthony Tyler CCHS
5 Mosteller Cade MOOR 5 Cagle Cody WHEA 5 Helm Bridger NCHS
6 Highsmith Ethan SHOS 6 Tigner Morgan WORL 6 Arzy Edward SHER
7 Mountain Aaron DUBO 7 Sullivan Conor PINE 7 Bunderman Gabe GRHS

Back to the Top

Week One Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Star Valley 1 Campbell County
2 Rocky Mountain 2 Powell 2 Green River
3 Cokeville 3 Worland 3 Sheridan
4 Saratoga 4 Douglas 4 Natrona County
5 Lyman 5 Glenrock 5 Laramie
6 Greybull/Riverside 6 Torrington 6 Cheyenne East/Rock Springs

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Angell Spencer SVHS 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Ellison Colton LYMA 2 Tate Stoddard GLEN 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 3 Guty Wyatt WHEA 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Burton Christian LING 4 Kadin Matthews DOUG 4 Sell Ethan LARA
5 Hullinger Tate MOOR 5 Hicks Grayson CODY 5 Fischer Mikey CSHS
6 Boyd Samuel SOUT 6 Davis Cole POWE 6 Avery Garrett SHER
7 Ward Henry MOOR 7 Butterfield Buck WORL 7 Lopez Levi CENT
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Nathan Caleb GRHS
2 Burgos Luis GREY 2 Taylor Joseph GLEN 2 Kiser Levi KWHS
3 Cook Malachi ROCK 3 Dawson Trayton NEWC 3 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
4 Teichert Ammon COKE 4 Lopez Gerardo RAWL 4 Dupape Ashton RSHS
5 Fish William NIOB 5 Kapptie Tru WORL 5 Tritschler Kel SHER
6 Laird Kyle WIND 6 Steed Jack LOVE 6 Anzivino David EAST
7 Rose Klayton DUBO 7 Fulkerson Adam LAND 7 Chancellor Casey RIVE
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Atnip William LAND 1 Byers Gage GRHS
2 Kaufman Kash LING 2 Rodriguez Trey TORR 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Seaman JJ HANN 3 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 3 Covolo Trevon SHER
4 King Jaxon SARA 4 Bennett Taten DOUG 4 Winchell Bryton EAST
5 Ronning Isaac BURN 5 Hirschi Nathan SVHS 5 McInerney Zac CENT
6 Donaway Micheal SUND 6 Anderson Glen WORL 6 Vossler Chase EAST
7 Sewell Isom COKE 7 Jappeson Dillon NEWC 7 Ryan Trevor RSHS
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Macy Danny RSHS
2 Bowen Jayson COKE 2 Waldron Dane SVHS 2 Heil Trenton SHER
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Gifford Nathaniel CODY 3 Candelaria Aaron LARA
4 Proffit Donny KEMM 4 Gunter Preston WHEA 4 Lester Sam EVAN
5 Abernathy Tyler LING 5 Elmer Hunter BUFF 5 Baucum Brenden RSHS
6 Castle Luciano THER 6 Johnston Hayden WORL 6 McCann Nathan GRHS
7 Carmona Jorge GREY 7 Connolly Payton NEWC 7 Cisneros Seth NCHS
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Elias Idris LARA
2 Thoman John WIND 2 Reiner Cole BUFF 2 Goss Tucker SHER
3 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 3 Clark Trevor SVHS 3 Jones Ryder CENT
4 Cook Cole MOOR 4 Hill Carter SVHS 4 Aguilar Jose CCHS
5 Dykes Donovan HULE 5 Karst Reese POWE 5 Debaun Patrick RSHS
6 Mikesell Gerrit BURN 6 Plummer David CODY 6 Lemus Arsenio LARA
7 Payne Tayte COKE 7 Bennett Gage RAWL 7 Cochrane Kaycee GRHS
138 138 138
1 Chapin Taylor KEMM 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
2 Bifano Bradley SARA 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Brenton Brett NCHS
3 Smith Trenton WRIG 3 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 3 Leland Tucker EVAN
4 Walker Todd LING 4 Larson Ricky NEWC 4 Miller Dominic SHER
5 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 5 Goncalves Isaac WORL 5 Eldridge Trenton EAST
6 Boysen Tyler SHOS 6 Rodriguez Koby TORR 6 Mortensen Jacob GRHS
7 Cushman Jacob SOUT 7 Wittick Marshall POWE 7 Seidel Jake CENT
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Catlin Kye POWE 1 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
2 Ingraham Thomas SARA 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Lahnert Steven EAST
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 3 Avery Wyatt SHER
4 Guymon Austin LYMA 4 Nelson JD WORL 4 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
5 Smith Orion WRIG 5 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 5 McKinsey Dalton CCHS
6 Gibbs Marshall GREY 6 Taylor Damon RAWL 6 Coughenour Connor NCHS
7 Delong Casey MOOR 7 Schuessler Zach NEWC 7 Padilla Phillip NCHS
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Wassburg Brett MOOR 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Schriner Kaden LARA
3 Hallam Payson LYMA 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Moodry Christopher CCHS
4 Collins Terrall LYMA 4 LaRose Trevor SVHS 4 Bartlett Gunner EAST
5 Hanson Colter THER 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Brinkerhoff Zach EVAN
6 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 6 Martinez Desmend RAWL 6 Peak Brayden NCHS
7 Butler Austin HULE 7 Bassett Joey LOVE 7 Sowers Isaiah EVAN
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Darrah Tucker POWE 1 Hastings Hayden SHER
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Corley Wyatt NEWC 2 Wagoner Logan CCHS
3 Lewis Ruger BURN 3 Jones Dallin CODY 3 Green Seth EAST
4 Walker Hayden KEMM 4 Kunz Brandon SVHS 4 Bernardis Matt NCHS
5 Burton Ricky LING 5 Howard Talon DOUG 5 Hollopeter Jordan LARA
6 Durand Stetson ROCK 6 Criddle Spencer PINE 6 Alatorre Edgar GRHS
7 Burch Trevor HULE 7 Velarde De'Aundre LAND 7 Baldes Dino RIVE
170 170 170
1 Linford Jackson COKE 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Berry Keegan NCHS
2 Bond Shay ROCK 2 Clason Cody BUFF 2 Ferguson Alex KWHS
3 Peden Milton THER 3 Vialpando Chase DOUG 3 VanGieson Dylan GRHS
4 Feagler Sean SOUT 4 Richins Ethan BUFF 4 Olsen Jacob GRHS
5 Carmona Jose GREY 5 Arnold Alec GLEN 5 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
6 Brand Chase ROCK 6 Womack Nathan LAND 6 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
7 Maxwell Blake MOOR 7 Chavarria Francisco TORR 7 Keating Joe NCHS
182 182 182
1 Jolley Reece HULE 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Clark Nate COKE 2 Goncalves Wade WORL 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Beck Merrill LOVE 3 Petrovich William RSHS
4 Neilson Lane GREY 4 Dearcorn Ty POWE 4 Mauck Tyler SHER
5 Sullivan John SUND 5 Semadeni Sam SVHS 5 Fogg Jake EAST
6 Schlater Tommy MOOR 6 Hooker Cody DOUG 6 Jaure Dylan KWHS
7 Gray Tanyon MOOR 7 Dominguez Chase TORR 7 Baca Joe CENT
195 195 195
1 Viergets Yuli SUND 1 Smith JD RAWL 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Rusch Triston ROCK 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Reinig Matthew RIVE
3 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
4 Petz Solomon MOOR 4 Vincente Erickson SVHS 4 Wempen Hayden RIVE
5 Banville Brandyn BURN 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
6 North Dylan ROCK 6 Butenbach Tyson GLEN 6 Hallam Jacob SHER
7 Sandquist Casey MOOR 7 Davis Sean LAND 7 Holbrook Brandon CSHS
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
3 Vezain Garret ROCK 3 Easum Zach POWE 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Schroeder River BURN 4 Calvert Josh WHEA 4 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
5 Allison Tucker MOOR 5 Smith McCabe SVHS 5 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
6 Schindler Nolan BURN 6 Dutcher Chance DOUG 6 McIntosh Zach RIVE
7 Meeker Chase BIGP 7 Grimes Alan TORR 7 Mangus Carter SHER
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Dawson Theo JACK 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Kern Nathan WORL 2 Martin Connor EVAN
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Collins Jaret LOVE 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Woodruff Hunter SOUT 4 Rich Sampson WORL 4 McHenry Isaac CSHS
5 Mosteller Cade MOOR 5 Womack Bryce NEWC 5 Anthony Tyler CCHS
6 Kephart James SUND 6 Cagle Cody WHEA 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Dubeau Dakota MOOR 7 Guzman Bryan SVHS 7 Arzy Edward SHER

Back to the Top

Pre Season Ranking

2A 3A 4A
1 Moorcroft 1 Powell 1 Campbell County
2 Cokeville 2 Star Valley 2 Green River
3 Greybull/Riverside 3 Douglas 3 Sheridan
4 Rocky Mountain 4 Torrington 4 Cheyenne East
5 Lyman 5 Worland 5 Cheyenne Central
6 Saratoga 6 Lander 6 Rock Springs

Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School   Weight Class Last Name First Name School
106 106 106
1 Crawford Brian ROCK 1 Guty Wyatt WHEA 1 Montoya Cyro GRHS
2 Seaman JJ HANN 2 Angell Spencer SVHS 2 Cunningham Austin CCHS
3 Teichert Lochlyn COKE 3 Kadin Matthews DOUG 3 Metcalf Cameron RSHS
4 Ellison Colton LYMA 4 Dawson Trayton NEWC 4 Sell Ethan LARA
5 Fish William NIOB 5 Butterfield Buck WORL 5 Lopez Levi CENT
6 Diede Tyson BURN 6 Hirschi Nathan SVHS 6 Kiser Levi KWHS
7 Hullinger Tate MOOR 7 Smylie Jacob DOUG 7 Chancellor Cody RIVE
113 113 113
1 Humes Dylan MOOR 1 Patterson Gavin SVHS 1 Nathan Caleb GRHS
2 Kaufman Kash LING 2 Bennett Taten DOUG 2 Winchell Bryton EAST
3 King Jaxon SARA 3 Tate Stoddard GLEN 3 McInerney Zac CENT
4 Donaway Micheal SUND 4 Sanchez Jonathan CODY 4 Seymour Cole RSHS
5 Cook Malachi ROCK 5 Baker Alan NEWC 5 Cunningham Micheal CCHS
6 Teichert Ammon COKE 6 Lawrence Caiden MVIE 6 Stassinos RJ RSHS
7 Rose Klayton DUBO 7 Beale Tristan JACK 7 Gill Ryder LARA
120 120 120
1 Douglass Brodie LYMA 1 Waldron Dane SVHS 1 McCann Nathan GRHS
2 Ronning Isaac BURN 2 Atnip William LAND 2 Phisterer Keenen RIVE
3 Burgos Luis GREY 3 Taylor Joseph GLEN 3 Aguilar Jose CCHS
4 Proffit Donny KEMM 4 Elmer Hunter BUFF 4 Covolo Trevon SHER
5 Sewell Isom COKE 5 Rodriguez Trey TORR 5 Vossler Chase EAST
6 Cook Cole MOOR 6 Parks Dennon NEWC 6 Cisneros Seth NCHS
7 Hamilton Kylar LYMA 7 Anderson Glen WORL 7 Baucum Brenden RSHS
126 126 126
1 Fischbach Trey MOOR 1 McConnell Mark LAND 1 Macy Danny RSHS
2 Bowen Jayson COKE 2 Reiner Cole BUFF 2 Jones Ryder CENT
3 Mowry Daynon SARA 3 Bennett Trevor DOUG 3 Byers Gage GRHS
4 Carmona Jorge GREY 4 Gifford Nathaniel CODY 4 Heil Trenton SHER
5 Castle Luciano THER 5 Bennett Gage RAWL 5 Candelaria Aaron LARA
6 Campbell Colten BURN 6 Johnston Hayden WORL 6 Collard Chad RSHS
7 Preator Stephen ROCK 7 Condie Zach WHEA 7 Wagstaff Malek EVAN
132 132 132
1 Wilkenson Connor SHOS 1 Taylor Jackson GLEN 1 Parris Nathan CENT
2 Thoman John WIND 2 Schafer Palmer LAND 2 Jeffries Trevor CCHS
3 Cranston Rowdy MOOR 3 Clark Trevor SVHS 3 Brenton Brett NCHS
4 Abernathy Tyler LING 4 Hill Carter SVHS 4 Lester Sam EVAN
5 Lovercheck Chase SOUT 5 Karst Reese POWE 5 Debaun Patrick RSHS
6 Dykes Donovan HULE 6 Gunter Preston WHEA 6 Foster Garrett EVAN
7 Mikesell Gerrit BURN 7 Elmlinger Benjamin BUFF 7 Lemus Arsenio LARA
138 138 138
1 Chapin Taylor KEMM 1 Karst Chance POWE 1 Goss Tucker SHER
2 Bifano Bradley SARA 2 Claye Brandon SVHS 2 Jeffries Taylor CCHS
3 Smith Trenton WRIG 3 Sandstedt Dylan DOUG 3 Eldridge Trenton EAST
4 Delong Casey MOOR 4 Rodriguez Koby TORR 4 Seidel Jake CENT
5 Boysen Tyler SHOS 5 Plummer David CODY 5 Trujillo Teno RSHS
6 Collea Dakota LING 6 Schwindt Garrett GLEN 6 Clingenpeel Eric GRHS
7 Cushman Jacob SOUT 7 Larson Ricky NEWC 7 Coughenour Connor NCHS
145 145 145
1 Rising Wyatt MOOR 1 Catlin Kye POWE 1 Schriner Kaden LARA
2 Ingraham Thomas SARA 2 Rodriguez Tyger TORR 2 Leland Tucker EVAN
3 Becher Cullen THER 3 Logar Jake DOUG 3 Miller Dominic SHER
4 Walker Todd LING 4 Nelson JD WORL 4 Lahnert Steven EAST
5 Collins Terrall LYMA 5 Hoopes Brigg SVHS 5 Orr Zach GRHS
6 Smith Orion WRIG 6 Nicholson Jeremiah RAWL 6 Yenney Wyatt RSHS
7 Gibbs Marshall GREY 7 Taylor Damon RAWL 7 Bartlett Gunner EAST
152 152 152
1 Spiering Thatcher SARA 1 Urbach Nic POWE 1 Welsh Shandon GRHS
2 Wassburg Brett MOOR 2 Britton Jordan TORR 2 Avery Wyatt SHER
3 Guymon Austin LYMA 3 LaRose Trevor SVHS 3 Bernardis Matt NCHS
4 Walker Hayden KEMM 4 Martinez Desmend RAWL 4 Moodry Christopher CCHS
5 Hallam Payson LYMA 5 Parmely Tel WHEA 5 Hollopeter Jordan LARA
6 Hanson Colter THER 6 Bassett Joey LOVE 6 Nicholson Andrew CENT
7 Schlattmann Alexander GREY 7 Howard Talon DOUG 7 Peak Brayden NCHS
160 160 160
1 Allison Tate MOOR 1 Brog Dylan SVHS 1 Wagoner Logan CCHS
2 Hill Cole GREY 2 Darrah Tucker POWE 2 Hastings Hayden SHER
3 Lewis Ruger BURN 3 Vialpando Chase DOUG 3 Berry Keegan NCHS
4 Bluemel Michael LYMA 4 Sainz Marcuss SVHS 4 Green Seth EAST
5 Burton Ricky LING 5 Jones Dallin CODY 5 Kozlowski William LARA
6 McAdams Levi BIGP 6 Hernandez Rondo WORL 6 Jaure Dylan KWHS
7 Bond Shay ROCK 7 Kunz Brandon SVHS 7 Chapman Tristan CCHS
170 170 170
1 Jolley Reece HULE 1 Locke Alex DOUG 1 Lundberg Bryce CENT
2 Linford Jackson COKE 2 Clason Cody BUFF 2 Ferguson Alex KWHS
3 Rose Zak DUBO 3 Corley Wyatt NEWC 3 Rodriguez Koa RIVE
4 Peden Milton THER 4 Arnold Alec GLEN 4 Mondragon Dylan CSHS
5 Schlater Tommy MOOR 5 Dominguez Chase TORR 5 Wilcox Josh SHER
6 Carmona Jose GREY 6 Cordes Teagan POWE 6 Atkinson Josh LARA
7 Kelly Dylan BURN 7 Womack Nathan LAND 7 Shaw Tyler EAST
182 182 182
1 Clark Nate COKE 1 Goncalves Wade WORL 1 Looney Carless LARA
2 Neilson Lane GREY 2 Beck Merrill LOVE 2 Slack Daniel NCHS
3 Driskill Dmitri WRIG 3 Smith JD RAWL 3 Holbrook Brandon CSHS
4 Petz Solomon MOOR 4 Dearcorn Ty POWE 4 Petrovich William RSHS
5 Sullivan John SUND 5 Hooker Cody DOUG 5 Wandler Rhyse CCHS
6 North Dylan ROCK 6 Fargen Cooper GLEN 6 Wempen Hayden RIVE
7 Sandquist Casey MOOR 7 Walker Jason SVHS 7 Mauck Tyler SHER
195 195 195
1 Schirmer Lucas SOUT 1 Long Bowdy MVIE 1 Hopkins Brendan GRHS
2 Viergets Yuli SUND 2 Hartranft Dillon JACK 2 Reinig Matt RIVE
3 Rusch Triston ROCK 3 Verplancke Tanner BUFF 3 Doughty Kevin EAST
4 Gray Tanyon MOOR 4 Garcia Erickson SVHS 4 Atkinson Wyatt NCHS
5 Woodruff Terrell SOUT 5 Briggs Eli POWE 5 Ortega Tony LARA
6 Strobl Tyler WRIG 6 Butenbach Tyson GLEN 6 Nowland John RSHS
7 Banville Brandyn BURN 7 Davis Sean LAND 7 Skaggs Dylan EVAN
220 220 220
1 Forester Patrick SHOS 1 Beck Austin WORL 1 Taylor Zach CCHS
2 Vezain Garret ROCK 2 Dawson Josh JACK 2 Baldwin Gabriel KWHS
3 Schroeder River BURN 3 Calvert Josh WHEA 3 McHenry Isaac CSHS
4 Allison Tucker MOOR 4 Easum Zach POWE 4 McIntosh Zach RIVE
5 Meeker Chase BIGP 5 Smith McCabe SVHS 5 Mangus Carter SHER
6 Cormaney Matt WRIG 6 Dutcher Chance DOUG 6 Wichelhaus Wyatt RIVE
7 Sullivan Luke SUND 7 Williams Jaydon GLEN 7 Deffenbaugh Hunter CSHS
HWT HWT HWT
1 Homewood Wes ROCK 1 Dawson Theo JACK 1 Tucker Jordan GRHS
2 Feehan Tanner MOOR 2 Kern Nathan WORL 2 Martin Connor EVAN
3 Hunter John SOUT 3 Collins Jaret LOVE 3 Romero David RIVE
4 Kephart James SUND 4 Womack Bryce NEWC 4 Clark Devon RSHS
5 Dubeau Dakota MOOR 5 Sullivan Conor PINE 5 Rowland Zach CCHS
6 Woody Brooks SHOS 6 Cagle Cody WHEA 6 Helm Bridger NCHS
7 Mountain Aaron DUBO 7 Wamboldt Jacob TORR 7 Titmus Braydon EVAN

Back to the Top